News Events Dropdown Container

Search

Trinity Prep Athletics

Athletic Events Schedule

vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss 4-7
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Win 4-3
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Away
Lake Nona High School
Loss 0-7
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Away
Lake Nona High School
Win 4-3
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Loss 0-7
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Zimmer Field
Loss 7-9
vs.
University High School
Home
Softball Field
Win 15-0
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Loss
vs.
Dr. Phillips High School
Home
Zimmer Field
Win 3-0
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Loss
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Win 5-2
vs.
Seminole High School
Away
Seminole High School
Win 6-0
vs.
Seminole High School
Away
Seminole High School
Loss 3-4

Event Scores

Track and Field - MS Boys
Track and Field - MS Girls
Baseball, JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss 4-7
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Loss 3-15
Tennis - Varsity Boys
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Win 4-3
Tennis - JV Boys
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Loss 0-7
Tennis - JV Girls
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Win 4-3
Tennis - Varsity Girls
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss 0-7
Weightlifting, Boys Middle School
vs.
Faith Christian Academy
Baseball, MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss 7-9
Softball, Varsity
vs.
University High School
Win 15-0
Football - Spring
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
Softball - JV
vs.
The Master's Academy
Loss
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Buena Vista High School
Win 18-6
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Dr. Phillips High School
Win 3-0
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Loss
Tennis - MS Boys
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Win 5-2
Tennis - Varsity Boys
vs.
Seminole High School
Win 6-0
Tennis - Varsity Girls
vs.
Seminole High School
Loss 3-4