News Events Dropdown Container

Search

Scoreboard

Athletics Event

Volleyball, Varsity
Away
Oviedo High School
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Boone High School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Volleyball, Varsity
Away
Oviedo High School
Football, Varsity
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss 0-39
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere High School
Home
Winter Pines Golf Course
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
The First Academy
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Lake Mary High School
Away
Lake Mary High School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary High School
Away
Lake Mary High School
Football, Varsity
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, JV
Home
Race Athletic Center
Golf, Boys Varsity
Home
Race Athletic Center
Golf, JV Boys
Home
Race Athletic Center
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Dubsdread Golf Course
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Winter Park High School
Home
Winter Pines Golf Club
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Football, Varsity
vs.
Faith Christian Academy of Orlando
Home
Hubbard Field
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School, Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Metro West Golf Club
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Mayfair Country Club
Cross Country, Boys & Girls MS
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Dubsdread Golf Course
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Winter Pines Golf Club
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
The Geneva School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Winter Pines Golf Club
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Volleyball, JV
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Football, Varsity
vs.
Taylor High School
Away
Taylor High School
POSTPONED: Postponed
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Sperling Sports Complex
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Aloma Bowl
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
Falcon's Fire Golf
Cross Country, Boys & Girls MS
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball, JV
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Edgewater High School, West Orange High School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Home
Winter Pines Golf Club
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Winter Pines Golf Club
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Timber Creek High School
Away
Timber Creek High School
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Timber Creek High School
Away
Timber Creek High School
Football, Varsity
vs.
Central Florida Christian Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Chain of Lakes Park
-
Flag Football, MS
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Tampa Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Cross Country, Boys & Girls MS
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Golf, Boys Varsity
Away
Country Club of Orlando
Tournament
All Day
Volleyball, JV
Away
Oviedo High School
Tournament
All Day
Volleyball, Varsity
Away
Game Point Event Center
Tournament
All Day
Volleyball, JV
Away
Oviedo High School
Tournament
All Day
Volleyball, Varsity
Away
Game Point Event Center
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Mt. Dora Bible School
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
Away
St. Petersburg
-
Flag Football, MS
Home
Hubbard Field
Diving, Boys & Girls Varsity
Away
Berkeley Preparatory School
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Harmony High School
Away
Harmony Golf Preserve
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Harmony High School
Away
Harmony Golf Preserve
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Away
Suntree Country Club
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
West Orange High School
Away
Bowlero Lanes
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
The Geneva School
Away
The Geneva School
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Seminole High School
Away
Seminole High School
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Winter Pines Golf Club
CANCELLED
Cross Country, Boys & Girls MS
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Seminole High School
Away
Seminole High School
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Golf, Girls Varsity
Away
Mission Inn Resort and Club
Golf, Boys Varsity
Away
Mission Inn Resort and Club
Tournament
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Ocoee High School, Windermere High School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Prep - Middle School Campus
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Prep - Middle School Campus
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Football, Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Hubbard Field
-
Flag Football, MS
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Swimming, Boys & Girls Middle School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory School
Home
Pool
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory School
Home
Pool
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Bishop Kenny High School
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Aloma Bowl
CANCELLED
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Away
Daytona Beach Golf Club
CANCELLED
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
The Christ School
Away
The Christ School
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
The Christ School
Away
The Christ School
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Circle Christian School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
Twin Rivers Golf Club
CANCELLED
Cross Country, Boys & Girls MS
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Gateway High School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Away
Suntree Country Club
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
The Ritz Carlton
CANCELLED
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Montverde Academy
Tournament
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
The Christ School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Volleyball - MS V
vs.
The Christ School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Football, Varsity
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
All Day
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Holloway Park
All Day
Swimming, Boys & Girls Middle School
Home
Pool
-
Flag Football, MS
Home
Hubbard Field
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere High School
Away
Orange Lake Country Club
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Mt. Dora Christian Academy
Away
Black Bear Golf Club
Volleyball - MS JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Prep - Middle School Campus
Volleyball - MS V
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Ritz Carlton Golf Club
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Airport Lanes
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
Falcon's Fire Golf
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
The First Academy
Away
Falcon's Fire Golf
Cross Country, Boys & Girls MS
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Volleyball, JV
vs.
The Geneva School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
The Geneva School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, JV
vs.
Dr. Phillips High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Dr. Phillips High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
Oviedo Bowl
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
vs.
Tampa Preparatory School
Away
Tampa Preparatory School
Diving, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Tampa Preparatory School
Away
Tampa Preparatory School
All Day
Volleyball, Varsity
Away
OTVA Complex
Tournament
All Day
Diving, Boys & Girls Varsity
Home
Pool
Football, Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
All Day
Volleyball, Varsity
Away
OTVA Complex
Tournament
All Day
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Tohopekaliga High School
All Day
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Wales High School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Aloma Bowl
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Home
Winter Pines Golf Club
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Golf, JV Boys
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Home
Winter Pines Golf Club
Football, Varsity
vs.
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Timacuan Golf and Country Club
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Timacuan Golf and Country Club
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Jones High School, Wekiva High School
Away
Bowlero Lanes
CANCELLED
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Circle Christian School
Away
Boardwalk Bowl
Football, Varsity
vs.
Deltona Trinity Christian
Away
Deltona Trinity Christian
All Day
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Apalachee Regional Park
All Day
Swimming, Boys & Girls Middle School
Away
Tampa Preparatory School
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Home
Aloma Bowl
CANCELLED
Golf, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Heathrow Country Club
Golf, JV Girls
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Heathrow Country Club
Golf, Boys Varsity
vs.
Mt. Dora Christian Academy
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Win 3-1
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
vs.
Gateway High School
Away
Orange Bowl Lanes
CANCELLED
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Home
Chappy's Cross Campus Trail
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Loss 2-3
Football, Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Diving, Boys & Girls Varsity
Home
Pool
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
Home
Pool
All Day
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
Away
Airport Lanes
Golf, Girls Varsity
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Golf, Boys Varsity
Home
North Shore Golf Club
Diving, Boys & Girls Varsity
Away
The Bolles School
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
Away
The Bolles School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Montverde Academy
Win 3-1
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Wickham Park
Football, Varsity
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Away
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Volleyball, Varsity
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Away
Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Loss 0-3
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Oviedo High School
Away
Oviedo High School
Tie 0-0
Bowling, Boys & Girls Varsity
Away
Boardwalk Bowl
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 3-2
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
University High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 3-1
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Wickham Park
Swimming, Boys & Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Stuart
Diving, Boys & Girls Varsity
Away
Stuart
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Forest Lake Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss 0-3
Soccer, Boys' JV
vs.
Lyman High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss 0-1
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Forest Lake Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 4-1
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lyman High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 4-0
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Win 4-1
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Titusville High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 3-1
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Home
Weight Room
Soccer, Boys' JV
vs.
Winter Park High School
Away
Showalter Field & Stadium
Loss 0-4
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Winter Park High School
Away
Showalter Field & Stadium
Win 3-2
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Win 4-1
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Altamonte Christian School
Away
Altamonte Christian School
Win 41-31
All Day
Cross Country, Boys and Girls Varsity and JV
Away
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 6-1
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
West Shore H.S.
Away
West Shore H.S.
Loss 1-3
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss 1-4
Soccer, Boys' JV
vs.
Hagerty High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss 0-1
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Downey Christian School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Win 75-60
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Hagerty High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 4-2
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Hubbard Field
CANCELLED
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss 1-2
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Mt. Dora Christian Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Win 54-26
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Geneva School Soccer Field
Away
Geneva School Soccer Field
Loss 1-2
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Mt. Dora Christian Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Win 38-30
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy, Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Central Pointe Christian Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Win 61-60
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Hubbard Field
Tie 0-0
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Tie 3-3
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Deltona H.S.
Away
Deltona H.S.
Loss 26-48
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Win 6-1
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Jones High School
Away
Jones High School
Loss 40-48
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Jones High School
Away
Jones High School
Win 56-48
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Loss 18-42
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
University High School
Away
University High School
Win 66-60
vs.
Foundation Academy
Away
Foundation Academy
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Hubbard Field
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Hubbard Field
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Tohopekaliga High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
CANCELLED
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Away
Lake Howell High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Away
Lake Howell High School
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Kings Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Taylor High School
Away
Taylor High School
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
The First Academy
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Away
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Away
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
POSTPONED: Postponed
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Pine Ridge High School
Away
Pine Ridge High School
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Crescent City Junior-Senior High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Practice Field
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Practice Field
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Prep - Middle School Campus
vs.
International Community School
Away
International Community School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
The Christ School
Home
Practice Field
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Soccer, Boys' JV
vs.
Oviedo High School
Away
Oviedo High School
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
The Christ School
Home
Practice Field
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Oviedo High School
Away
Oviedo High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Evans High School
Away
Oviedo High School
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Boys' JV
vs.
Hagerty High School
Away
Hagerty High School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Cypress Creek High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Hagerty High School
Away
Hagerty High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Admiral Farragut Academy, St. Petersburg, FL
Home
Race Athletic Center
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
Away
Father Lopez Catholic High School
All Day
Basketball, Boys Varsity
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Tournament
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Away
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Home
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Foundation Academy
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Foundation Academy
Away
Foundation Academy
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Windermere High School
Away
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Tournament
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
St. Luke's Lutheran School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
The Christ School
Home
Practice Field
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
The Christ School
Home
Practice Field
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Cypress Creek High School
Away
Cypress Creek High School
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy, Windermere Preparatory School, Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Deltona H.S.
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary High School
Away
Lake Mary High School
POSTPONED: Postponed
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Oviedo High School
Home
CANCELLED
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
The First Academy
vs.
The Christ School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Trinity Catholic High School
Away
Trinity Catholic High School
Soccer, Boys' JV
vs.
Lyman High School
Away
Seminole High School
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
The Christ School
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Trinity Catholic High School
Away
Trinity Catholic High School
CANCELLED
vs.
The Christ School
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Practice Field
Soccer, Boys' JV
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Away
Lake Howell High School
Basketball, Girls MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Away
Lake Howell High School
Soccer, Girls MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Practice Field
Soccer, Girls Varsity
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Boys MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Soccer, Boys Varsity
Home
Hubbard Field
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Away
Winter Springs High School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Mt. Dora Christian Academy
Away
Mt. Dora Christian Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Forest Lake Academy
Away
Forest Lake Academy
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Away
Winter Springs High School
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
University High School
Away
University High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Lake Mary Preparatory School
All Day
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Tournament
Away
The First Academy
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
Away
The First Academy
-
Basketball, Girls MS
Home
Dickinson Activity Center
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
International Community School
Home
Hubbard Field
CANCELLED
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Pine Ridge High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Brantley High School
Away
Boone High School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
Home
Race Athletic Center
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
Away
Basketball, Boys 8th Grade
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Away
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Winter Park High School
Away
Winter Park High School
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Away
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
All Day
Basketball, Boys Varsity
Boone High School
Soccer, Boys Varsity
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
POSTPONED: Postponed
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Crescent City Junior-Senior High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Win
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Taylor High School
Away
Taylor High School
Loss
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Basketball, Girls Varsity
vs.
Trinity Catholic High School
Away
Trinity Catholic High School
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Crescent City Junior-Senior High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Weight Room
Basketball, Boys JV
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lakeland Christian School
Away
Lakeland Christian School
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Soccer, Boys Varsity
Home
Hubbard Field
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Lake Howell High School
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Lake Howell High School
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Weight Room
Basketball, Boys Varsity
vs.
Trinity Catholic High School
Away
Trinity Catholic High School
Weightlifting, Girls Varsity
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Winter Park High School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Celebration High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Celebration High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Oviedo High School
Away
Oviedo High School
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Away
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
Lake Howell High School
Soccer, Boys Varsity
vs.
Tampa Preparatory School
Away
Tampa Preparatory School
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Loss
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Away
Lake Howell High School
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Weight Room
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
softball-jv
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Finnucan Field
Loss
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
East River High School
Away
East River High School
Loss
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Apopka High School
Away
Apopka High School
Win
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Nona High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Spruce Creek High
Away
Spruce Creek High
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Trinity Christian Academy
Away
Trinity Christian Academy
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Win
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss
tennis-jv
vs.
Spruce Creek High
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Weight Room
Baseball, MS
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
Away
Oviedo High School
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Home
Zimmer Field
Win
Baseball, JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
softball-jv
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Baseball, MS
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
tennis-jv
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Away
Fort Gatlin Recreation Center
POSTPONED: Postponed
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Baseball, MS
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Away
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Winter Park High School
Away
Showalter Field & Stadium
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Merritt Island H.S.
Away
Merritt Island H.S.
Loss
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Loss
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
East Ridge High School
Away
East Ridge High School
Win
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Winter Park High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss
tennis-jv
vs.
Winter Park High School
Away
Winter Park High School
Baseball, JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Forest Lake Academy
Away
Forest Lake Academy
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Home
Finnucan Field
Loss
Baseball, JV
vs.
Space Coast Jr/Sr High School
Away
Space Coast Jr/Sr High School
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Loss
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Baseball, MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
CANCELLED
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Foundation Academy
Away
Foundation Academy
Win
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Softball, Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Loss
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
John Carroll Catholic High School
Away
John Carroll Catholic High School
Win
Away
Lake Mary High School
Away
Lake Mary High School
tennis-jv
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
West Orange High School
Away
West Orange High School
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Winter Park High School
Away
Winter Park High School
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
West Orange High School
Away
West Orange High School
Loss
softball-jv
vs.
Trinity Christian Academy
Home
Finnucan Field
Baseball, MS
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Home
Zimmer Field
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Win
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Baseball, MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Baseball, JV
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Zimmer Field
CANCELLED
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
POSTPONED: Postponed
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
softball-jv
vs.
Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School
Away
Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School
POSTPONED: Postponed
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
First Academy-Leesburg
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
POSTPONED: Postponed
Baseball, MS
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Zimmer Field
POSTPONED: Postponed
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Hubbard Field
POSTPONED: Postponed
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Zimmer Field
Win
POSTPONED: Postponed
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Circle Christian School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Weight Room
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Jesuit High School Tampa
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Circle Christian School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Away
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Loss
Baseball, MS
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Away
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Win
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lyman High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
tennis-jv
vs.
Winter Park High School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Baseball, JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Home
Zimmer Field
softball-jv
vs.
Pine Ridge High School
Home
Finnucan Field
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Crooms Academy of Information Technology
Home
Zimmer Field
CANCELLED
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Loss
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss
Baseball, JV
vs.
Edgewater High School
Edgewater High School
CANCELLED
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Loss
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Forest Lake Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Olympia High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Weight Room
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
Loss
Baseball, MS
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Zimmer Field
Away
Astronaut High School
Away
Astronaut High School
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Zimmer Field
Loss
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Hubbard Field
All Day
Away
Florida State University
Away
Florida State University
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Away
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
POSTPONED: Postponed
tennis-jv
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Away
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Home
Finnucan Field
Loss
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Away
Orlando Christian Preparatory School
Win
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Oviedo High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Baseball, MS
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Loss
Baseball, JV
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
CANCELLED
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Oviedo High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Loss
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Windermere Preparatory School
CANCELLED
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
softball-jv
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
-
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
Home
Race Athletic Center
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
Baseball, MS
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Zimmer Field
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Horizon High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Away
Lake Howell High School
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Hubbard Field
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Legacy Charter School
Home
Finnucan Field
Win
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Crooms Academy of Information Technology
Home
Zimmer Field
Win
All Day
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
CANCELLED
Tennis - Boys & Girls MS
vs.
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Away
Lake Mary Preparatory School
POSTPONED: Postponed
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Away
University of Florida
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Away
University of Florida
Baseball, MS
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Foundation Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Loss
All Day
Baseball, MS
softball-jv
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Home
Finnucan Field
Baseball, JV
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Oviedo High School
Away
Oviedo High School
CANCELLED
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Baseball, MS
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Baseball, JV
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
CANCELLED
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
East Ridge High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Loss
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Sanlando Park - Tennis
Weightlifting, Boys Varsity
Away
South Sumter H.S.
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Dr. Phillips High School
Away
Dr. Phillips High School
Win
softball-jv
vs.
Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School
Away
Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School
CANCELLED
Baseball, MS
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
CANCELLED
Lacrosse, Girls JV
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School
Home
Finnucan Field
CANCELLED
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Win
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Seminole High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Oviedo High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Loss
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
Away
Red Bug Lake Park
softball-jv
vs.
Trinity Christian Academy
Away
Trinity Christian Academy
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Lake Minneola H.S.
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Buena Vista High School
Home
Hubbard Field
Win
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
Away
Red Bug Lake Park
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Home
Finnucan Field
Loss
Lacrosse, Boys Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Loss
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Central Florida Christian Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Win
Lacrosse, Girls Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Loss
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Forest Lake Academy
Home
Race Athletic Center
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Away
Red Bug Lake Park
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Home
Ruth Hubbard Track
Baseball, JV
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Lake Howell High School
Home
Race Athletic Center
All Day
Away
Showalter Field & Stadium
All Day
Away
Showalter Field & Stadium
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Space Coast Jr/Sr High School
Home
Zimmer Field
Win
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
The First Academy
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Softball, Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Home
Finnucan Field
Win
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Windermere Preparatory School
Away
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Win
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Winter Springs High School
Away
Winter Springs High
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Geneva School (Athletic Fields)
Home
Scott Arnold Memorial Tennis Courts
Volleyball - Varsity Boys
vs.
Crooms Academy of Information Technology
Home
Race Athletic Center
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Real Life Christian Academy
Away
Real Life Christian Academy
Win
All Day
Softball, Varsity
Montverde Academy
CANCELLED
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Away
Orangewood Christian School
Loss
All Day
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
All Day
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory School
Red Bug Lake Park
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Trinity Christian Academy
Home
Finnucan Field
Win
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Rollins College
Win
Tennis, Varsity Boys and Girls
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal
Away
Red Bug Lake Park
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Orangewood Christian School
Home
Finnucan Field
Win
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Central Florida Knights Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
CANCELLED
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Legacy Charter School
Away
Legacy Charter School
Loss
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Home
Zimmer Field
Win
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Away
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Win
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
Space Coast Jr/Sr High School
Home
Zimmer Field
Win
Softball, Varsity
vs.
Montverde Academy
Away
Montverde Academy
Loss
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
The Master's Academy
Away
The Master's Academy
Loss
All Day
Away
All Day
Away
Baseball, Varsity
vs.
The First Academy
Away
The First Academy
All Day
Away
All Day
Away